Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA2 - Westerduiven MA1
12:00
Uit
MA1 - Bully MA1
12:30 - KG1
Thuis
1
MA5 - Oosterbeek MA3
15:15
Uit
MA4 - HCM Arnhem MA2
15:45 - KG6
Thuis
44
MA7 - Bemmel MA5
15:45
Uit
MA6 - AMHC Upward MA4
17:15 - KG2
Thuis
2
MA3 - Oosterbeek MA2
17:45 - KG1
Thuis
1
Meisjes B
MB6 - AMHC Upward MB5
10:45 - KG3
Thuis
3
MB2 - Wijchen MB1
12:15
Uit
MB1 - Bully MB1
12:30
Uit
MB7 - Dieren MB2
13:30
Uit
MB4 - WMHC MB4
14:30 - KG4
Thuis
4
MB3 - HCOB MB1
16:00
Uit
MB5 - Arnhem MB4
17:45 - KG3
Thuis
3
Meisjes C
MC6 - Bemmel MC5
10:15 - KG2
Thuis
2
MC2 - Kromhouters MC1
10:45
Uit
MC8 - HCD MC4
11:45 - KG4
Thuis
4
MC9 - Wijchen MC6
12:30
Uit
MC5 - Arnhem MC3
13:00
Uit
MC7 - Doetinchem MC4
13:15 - KG4
Thuis
4
MC4 - MHC EDE MC3
13:30
Uit
MC1 - AMHC Upward MC1
15:15
Uit
MC3 - HCD MC1
16:00 - KG3
Thuis
3
Meisjes D
MD2 - HCD MD1
10:45 - KG1
Thuis
1
MD3 - HCOB MD2
10:45
Uit
MD8 - Arnhem MD5
11:15
Uit
MD4 - WMHC MD4
11:30
Uit
MD7 - Bemmel MD4
11:45
Uit
MD6 - Zutphen MD3
12:15 - KG6
Thuis
44
MD1 - MHC EDE MD1
12:30 - KG3
Thuis
3
MD5 - Oude IJsselstreek MD2
14:00 - KG6
Thuis
44
Meisjes E
M6E1 - MHCBeuningen ME1
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
2
M6E2 - Civicum MIX E1
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
2
M6E4 - HCD ME1
09:00 - KG1
Thuis
1
M6E8 - NMHC ME9
09:00 - KG1
Uit
1
M6E9 - NMHC ME8
09:00 - KG1
Thuis
1
M8E1 - Wijchen M8E1
09:00 - KG3
Thuis
3
M8E2 - Union M8E1
09:00
Uit
M8E3 - QZ M8E1
09:00 - KG3
Thuis
3
M8E5 - Union M8E2
09:00
Uit
M8E6 - HCOB M8E3
09:00
Uit
M8E7 - HC Mill M8E1
09:00 - KG6
Thuis
44
M8E4 - QZ M8E2
09:15
Uit
M6E3 - Civicum ME2
10:00
Uit
M6E5 - MHCBeuningen ME2
10:15
Uit
M6E6 - MHCBeuningen ME3
10:15
Uit
M6E7 - QZ ME2
10:30
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Bemmel MF1
09:00 - KG1
Thuis
1
MF2 - MHCBeuningen MF1
09:00 - KG1
Thuis
1
MF3 - Union MF1
10:30
Uit
Jongens A
JA2 - HC Zwolle JA2
12:00 - KG2
Thuis
2
JA1 - MHC EDE JA1
14:15 - KG1
Thuis
1
JA3 - Arnhem JA2
17:45
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - WMHC JB1
14:15
Uit
JB2 - Hattemse M.H.C. JB1
15:30 - KG2
Thuis
2
JB3 - Wijchen JB1
15:45
Uit
Jongens C
JC4 - AMHC Upward JC3
09:45
Uit
JC3 - Oosterbeek JC3
10:30
Uit
JC2 - Zevenaar JC1
11:15
Uit
JC5 - HCM Arnhem JC3
14:15 - KG3
Thuis
3
JC1 - AMHC Upward JC1
16:00 - KG1
Thuis
1
Jongens D
JD5 - MHC EDE JD3
10:30 - KG6
Thuis
44
JD2 - Arnhem JD1
10:45
Uit
JD3 - WMHC JD2
13:00
Uit
JD4 - De Meeuwen JD1
13:00
Uit
JD1 - WMHC JD1
13:45 - KG2
Thuis
2
Jongens E
J6E1 - NMHC JE2
09:00 - KG4
Thuis
4
J6E2 - NMHC JE1
09:00 - KG4
Uit
4
J6E3 - NMHC JE4
09:00 - KG4
Uit
4
J6E4 - NMHC JE3
09:00 - KG4
Thuis
4
J6E5 - NMHC JE6
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
2
J6E6 - NMHC JE5
09:00 - KG2
Uit
2
J8E1 - Union J8E1
09:00 - KG6
Thuis
44
J8E2 - Civicum J8E1
10:00
Uit
J8E3 - QZ J8E1
10:30 - KG4
Thuis
4
Jongens F
JF2 - MHCBeuningen JF1
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
2
JF1 - QZ JF1
10:30
Uit
JF3 - Union JF1
10:30
Uit
Overig
G-hockey Team 1 - Eindhoven G 1
10:30 - KG4
Thuis
4
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten