Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA7 - Bemmel MA5
09:15 - KG6
Thuis
44
MA5 - MHCBeuningen MA2
10:15
Uit
MA6 - Ares MA3
11:05 - KG6
Thuis
44
MA3 - HCOB MA1
12:45 - KG4
Thuis
4
MA1 - THC Hurley MA1
14:00
Uit
MA4 - Kromhouters MA2
16:00
Uit
MA2 - HCM Arnhem MA1
16:15
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - HC Tilburg MB1
12:10 - KG1
Thuis
1
MB3 - Bemmel MB2
12:10
Uit
MB5 - MHC EDE MB3
12:45 - KG5
Thuis
5
MB2 - Weert MB1
13:10 - KG3
Thuis
3
MB4 - Union MB2
14:30 - KG5
Thuis
5
MB6 - Union MB4
14:30 - KG4
Thuis
4
MB8 - MHCBeuningen MB3
16:00
Uit
MB7 - Bemmel MB3
16:05
Uit
Meisjes C
MC4 - Doetinchem MC4
10:30
Uit
MC7 - Westerduiven MC2
12:55 - KG6
Thuis
44
MC6 - Oosterbeek MC5
13:50
Uit
MC1 - MHC EDE MC1
14:00
Uit
MC2 - De Mezen MC1
14:00 - KG1
Thuis
1
MC5 - HCM Arnhem MC4
14:45 - KG6
Thuis
44
MC3 - Union MC2
15:45
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - WMHC MD1
08:30
Uit
MD3 - Union MD2
09:15 - KG5
Thuis
5
MD5 - Union MD4
10:15
Uit
MD6 - Oude IJsselstreek MIX MD1
10:40
Uit
MD7 - HCM Arnhem MD2
11:00 - KG4
Thuis
4
MD9 - Union MD5
11:20 - KG3
Thuis
3
MD8 - Westerduiven MD3
11:30 - KG2
Thuis
2
MD10 - Ares MD7
11:50
Uit
MD2 - HCD MD1
12:30
Uit
MD4 - Voorster MD1
13:45
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - NMHC M6E5
09:00 - KG3
Uit
3
M6E2 - NMHC M6E6
09:00 - KG3
Uit
3
M6E3 - Bemmel M6E1
09:00 - KG4
Thuis
4
M6E5 - NMHC M6E1
09:00 - KG3
Thuis
3
M6E6 - NMHC M6E2
09:00 - KG3
Thuis
3
M8E2 - Wijchen M8E1
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
2
M8E6 - AMHC Upward M8E4
09:00 - KG3
Thuis
3
M8E5 - MHCBeuningen M8E2
09:15
Uit
M8E7 - Civicum MIX 8E1
10:00
Uit
M8E3 - MHC EDE M8E1
10:15 - KG2
Thuis
2
M8E4 - Zevenaar M8E2
10:15 - KG2
Thuis
2
M6E4 - Kromhouters M6E3
11:30
Uit
M8E1 - Kromhouters M8E1
11:30
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Union MF2
09:00
Uit
MF5 - HCOB MF2
09:00
Uit
MF2 - HCD MIX F1
09:30
Uit
MF3 - Bemmel MF2
10:00 - KG4
Thuis
4
MF4 - Union MF4
10:00 - KG4
Thuis
4
Jongens A
JA1 - LOHC JA1
14:00
Uit
JA2 - QZ JA1
15:00 - KG3
Thuis
3
Jongens B
JB2 - HC Helmond JB1
11:35
Uit
JB1 - Oosterbeek JB1
12:10
Uit
JB3 - Hockey Club Twente JB1
15:50 - KG1
Thuis
1
JB4 - Bemmel JB1
15:50
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - HC Zwolle JC1
10:20 - KG1
Thuis
1
JC3 - HCD JC1
11:00
Uit
JC4 - DHV JC3
11:00 - KG5
Thuis
5
JC2 - Doetinchem JC1
12:40
Uit
JC5 - Arnhem JC2
13:20 - KG2
Thuis
2
Jongens D
JD2 - Wijchen JD1
08:30 - KG1
Thuis
1
JD4 - WMHC JD2
08:30
Uit
JD3 - HC Epse Gorssel/ JD1
11:30
Uit
JD1 - WMHC JD1
15:10 - KG2
Thuis
2
Jongens E
J6E2 - HCOB J6E2
09:00
Uit
J6E3 - Wijchen J6E3
09:00 - KG4
Thuis
4
J6E5 - Bemmel J6E1
09:00 - KG4
Thuis
4
J6E6 - QZ J6E1
09:00
Uit
J8E3 - HCM Arnhem J8E2
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
2
J6E4 - Civicum J6E1
10:00
Uit
J8E1 - Zutphen J8E1
10:00 - KG3
Thuis
3
J8E2 - MHC EDE J8E1
10:00
Uit
J6E1 - Kromhouters J6E2
10:15 - KG3
Thuis
3
J8E4 - HCM Arnhem J8E1
10:30
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - MHCBeuningen JF1
09:00
Uit
JF4 - Bemmel JF1
09:15
Uit
JF2 - Bemmel JF2
10:00 - KG4
Thuis
4
JF3 - Union JF1
10:00 - KG4
Thuis
4
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten